Kuruluş: 1923

Stadyum: Vasil Levski National Stadium (46,340)

Konum: Bilinmiyor

Menajer: Bilinmiyor

Uluslararası takım: Bulgaria

Tüm Ligler

 KulüpKuruluş YılıKonum
Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali1924Kardzhali
Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora1916Stara Zagora
Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv1912Plovdiv
Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa1921Vratsa
Cherno MoreCherno More1913Varna
CSKA 1948 SofiaCSKA 1948 Sofia2016Sofia
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia1948Sofia
FC Hebar PazardzhikFC Hebar Pazardzhik1918Pazardzhik
FC KrumovgradFC Krumovgrad1925Krumovgrad
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia1914Sofia
Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv1936Plovdiv
Lokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia1929Sofia
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad1945Razgrad
Septemvri SofiaSeptemvri Sofia1944Sofia
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia1913Sofia
Spartak VarnaSpartak Varna1918Varna
 KulüpKuruluş YılıKonum
CSKA 1948 Sofia IICSKA 1948 Sofia II2019Sofia
DobrudzhaDobrudzha1919Dobrich
Dunav RuseDunav Ruse1949Ruse
Etar Veliko TarnovoEtar Veliko Tarnovo2013Veliko Tarnovo
FC FratriaFC Fratria2021Varna
Litex LovechLitex Lovech1921Lovech
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1932Gorna Oryahovitsa
Ludogorets Razgrad IILudogorets Razgrad II2015Razgrad
Minyor PernikMinyor Pernik1952Pernik
PFC BelasitsaPFC Belasitsa1923Petrich
PFC Marek DupnitsaPFC Marek Dupnitsa1947Dupnitsa
PFC MontanaPFC Montana1947Montana
PFC NesebarPFC Nesebar1946Nesebar
Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad1922Blagoevgrad
Spartak PlevenSpartak Pleven1919Pleven
Sportist SvogeSportist Svoge1924Svoge
Strumska SlavaStrumska Slava1927Radomir
Yantra GabrovoYantra Gabrovo1919Gabrovo
 KulüpKuruluş YılıKonum
Akademik SvishtovAkademik Svishtov1949Svishtov
FC Bdin VidinFC Bdin Vidin1923Vidin
FC SevlievoFC Sevlievo1922Sevlievo
Lokomotiv MezdraLokomotiv Mezdra1945Mezdra
 KulüpKuruluş YılıKonum
Chernomorets BalchikChernomorets Balchik1918Balchik
KaliakraKaliakra1922Kavarna
PFC SvetkavitsaPFC Svetkavitsa1922Targovishte
 KulüpKuruluş YılıKonum
Botev IhtimanBotev Ihtiman1921Ihtiman
FC BanskoFC Bansko1951Bansko
FC Chavdar EtropoleFC Chavdar Etropole1922Etropole
FC OborishteFC Oborishte1925Panagyurishte
Pirin Gotse DelchevPirin Gotse Delchev1925Gotse Delchev
Pirin RazlogPirin Razlog2002Razlog
Rilski SportistRilski Sportist1923Samokov
Septemvri SimitliSeptemvri Simitli1942Simitli
Vihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski1957Sandanski
Vitosha BistritsaVitosha Bistritsa1958Bistritsa
 KulüpKuruluş YılıKonum
Chernomorets BurgasChernomorets Burgas2005Burgas
FC RakovskiFC Rakovski2001Rakovski
FC SozopolFC Sozopol2000Sozopol
FC Yambol 1915FC Yambol 19151915Yambol
Levski KarlovoLevski Karlovo1923Karlovo
Maritsa PlovdivMaritsa Plovdiv1921Plovdiv
OFC PomorieOFC Pomorie1934Pomorie
Rodopa SmolyanRodopa Smolyan1985Smolyan
Sayana HaskovoSayana Haskovo1957Haskovo
Sliven 2000Sliven 20001918Sliven
Spartak Plovdiv 1947Spartak Plovdiv 19471947Plovdiv
ZagoretsZagorets1922Nova Zagora