Kaydol
|
Giriş Yap

Lig Bilgileri › Série D

Série D

Série D

İmge Yükleİmge Yükle

Görüntü RaporlaGörüntü Raporla

Sponsor AdıBilinmiyor
Kuruluş Yılı2009
Ülke
 
Brezilya

Tüm Kulüpler

Arma Kulüp Menajer Stadyum Konum
AA AltosAA AltosBilinmiyorFelipãoAltos
AA AnapolinaAA AnapolinaBilinmiyorJonas DuarteAnápolis
AA AparecidenseAA AparecidenseMárcio GoianoEstádio Anníbal Batista de ToledoAparecida de Goiânia (GO)
AA CaldenseAA CaldenseLeonardo Rodrigues CondèRonaldãoPoços de Caldas
AA CoruripeAA CoruripeLorival SantosGerson AmaralCoruripe (AL)
AA FlamengoAA FlamengoBilinmiyorNinho do CorvoGuarulhos
AA InternacionalAA InternacionalBilinmiyorMajor Levy SobrinhoLimeira
AA PortuguesaAA PortuguesaBilinmiyorEstádio Luso-BrasileiroRio de Janeiro
AA Santa RitaAA Santa RitaBilinmiyorOlival Elias de MoraesBoca da Mata
ACEC BaraúnasACEC BaraúnasSamuel CândidoNogueirãoMossoró
AD CabofrienseAD CabofrienseBilinmiyorEstádio Alair CôrreaCabo Frio (RJ)
AE TiradentesAE TiradentesBilinmiyorPresidente Vargas FortalezaFortaleza
AE Velo ClubeAE Velo ClubeBilinmiyorBenitãoRio Claro
Águia de MarabáÁguia de MarabáBilinmiyorZinho de OliveiraMarabá
Águia NegraÁguia NegraBilinmiyorNinho da ÁguiaRio Brilhante (MS)
Alagoinhas ACAlagoinhas ACBilinmiyorEstádio CarneirãoAlagoinhas
Alecrim FCAlecrim FCBilinmiyorArena das DunasNatal
América de NatalAmérica de NatalRoberto FernandesArena das DunasNatal
América PEAmérica PEBilinmiyorEstádio Ademir CunhaRecife
América RJAmérica RJBilinmiyorGiulite CoutinhoRio de Janeiro
América SPAmérica SPBilinmiyorTeixeirãoSão José do Rio Preto
América TOAmérica TOBilinmiyorNassri MattarTeófilo Otoni
Anápolis FCAnápolis FCBilinmiyorJonas DuarteAnápolis
AO ItabaianaAO ItabaianaBilinmiyorEstádio Presidente MédiciItabaiana
Arapongas ECArapongas ECBilinmiyorAdauto MoraesArapongas
Araxá ECAraxá ECBilinmiyorFausto AlvimAraxá
ASAASAJosé VicaCoaracy de Mata FonsecaArapiraca
Associação Nova PrataAssociação Nova PrataBilinmiyorEstádio Mário CiniNova Prata
Atlântico ECAtlântico ECBilinmiyorMunicipal de Lauro de FreitasSalvador
Atlético da BarraAtlético da BarraBilinmiyorMaracanãzinhoRio de Janeiro
Atlético de CajazeirasAtlético de CajazeirasBilinmiyorEstádio PerpétuoCajazeiras
Atlético Hermann AichingerAtlético Hermann AichingerBilinmiyorEstádio da BaixadaIbirama
Atlético Monte AzulAtlético Monte AzulBilinmiyorAMAMonte Azul Paulista (SP)
Atlético TubarãoAtlético TubarãoBilinmiyorEstádio Domingos Silveira GonzálesTubarão
Audax RioAudax RioBilinmiyorSendolândiaSão João de Meriti
Bangu ACBangu ACMário MarquesMoça BonitaRio de Janeiro
Barra FCBarra FCBilinmiyorRobertãoBalneário Camboriú
Barretos ECBarretos ECBilinmiyorAntônio Gomes MartinsBarretos
Batatais FCBatatais FCBilinmiyorEstádio Oswaldo ScatenaBatatais
Belo Jardim FCBelo Jardim FCBilinmiyorMendonçãoBelo Jardim
Boavista RJBoavista RJBilinmiyorEucy de Resende MendonçaSaquarema
Bonsucesso FCBonsucesso FCBilinmiyorEstádio Leônidas da SilvaRio de Janeiro
Botafogo BABotafogo BABilinmiyorPituaçuSalvador
Brasília FCBrasília FCBilinmiyorEstádio Nacional Mané GarrinchaBrasília
BrasilienseBrasilienseBilinmiyorSerejãoTaguatinga
Brusque FCBrusque FCBilinmiyorEstádio Augusto BauerBrusque
CA JoseenseCA JoseenseBilinmiyorEstádio ADC ParahybaSão José dos Campos
CA JuventusCA JuventusBilinmiyorRua JavariMooca
CA MetropolitanoCA MetropolitanoAbel RibeiroMonumental Do SesiBlumenau
CA PenapolenseCA PenapolenseBilinmiyorTenentãoPenápolis
CA TricordianoCA TricordianoNascimento EdinhoEstádio Elias ArbexTrês Corações
CA VotuporanguenseCA VotuporanguenseBilinmiyorMunicipal Plínio MarinVotuporanga
Caldas Novas ACCaldas Novas ACBilinmiyorSerra de CaldasCaldas Novas
CamboriúCamboriúBilinmiyorRobertãoCamboriú
Cametá SCCametá SCBilinmiyorOrfelino Martins ValenteCametá
Campinense ClubeCampinense ClubeBilinmiyorAmigãoCampina Grande (PB)
CAP UberlândiaCAP UberlândiaBilinmiyorEstádio Municipal Parque do SabiáUberlândia
Cascavel CRCascavel CRBilinmiyorNinho das CobrasCascavel
Castanhal ECCastanhal ECBilinmiyorEstádio Maximino Porpino FilhoCastanhal
CE AimoréCE AimoréBilinmiyorEstádio Cristo ReiSão Leopoldo
Ceilândia ECCeilândia ECBilinmiyorAbadiãoCeilândia
Central SCCentral SCBilinmiyorLacerdãoCaruaru
Cerâmica ACCerâmica ACBilinmiyorAntônio Vieira RamosGravataí
Ceres FCCeres FCBilinmiyorEstádio João Francisco dos SantosRio de Janeiro
Cianorte FCCianorte FCBilinmiyorOlimpico Albino TurbayCianorte
Cincão ECCincão ECBilinmiyorEstádio do CaféLondrina
Clube Andraus BrasilClube Andraus BrasilBilinmiyorCT AndrausCampo Largo
CN Marcílio DiasCN Marcílio DiasBilinmiyorDr. Hercilio LuzItajaí
Coimbra ECCoimbra ECBilinmiyorJosé Flávio de CarvalhoItaúna
Concórdia FCConcórdia FCBilinmiyorDomingos Machado de LimaConcórdia
Corumbaense FCCorumbaense FCBilinmiyorArthur MarinhoCorumbá
Cotia FCCotia FCBilinmiyorEuclides de AlmeidaCotia
CRA CatalanoCRA CatalanoMoises EgertGenervino Evangelista da FonsecaCatalão
CS SergipeCS SergipeBilinmiyorJoão Hora de OliveiraSergipe
Democrata FCDemocrata FCBilinmiyorArena do JacaréSete Lagoas
Duque de CaxiasDuque de CaxiasBruno QuadrosRomário de Souza FariaDuque de Caxias
EC Água SantaEC Água SantaBilinmiyorEstádio Distrital do Jardim InamarSão Paulo
EC AracruzEC AracruzBilinmiyorEstádio do BambuAracruz
EC AvenidaEC AvenidaBilinmiyorEstádio dos EucaliptosSanta Cruz do Sul
EC ComercialEC ComercialBilinmiyorMorenãoCampo Grande
EC CruzeiroEC CruzeiroBilinmiyorEstrelãoPorto Alegre
EC DemocrataEC DemocrataBilinmiyorMamudãoGovernador Valadares
EC InternacionalEC InternacionalBilinmiyorVidal Ramos JúniorLages
EC JacuipenseEC JacuipenseBilinmiyorValfredãoRiachão do Jacuípe
EC MamoréEC MamoréBilinmiyorBernardo Rubinger de QueirozPatos de Minas
EC NoroesteEC NoroesteBilinmiyorAlfredo de CastilhoBauru
EC Novo HamburgoEC Novo HamburgoBilinmiyorSanta RosaNovo Hamburgo
EC Passo FundoEC Passo FundoBilinmiyorVermelhão da SerraPasso Fundo
EC PelotasEC PelotasBilinmiyorBoca do LoboPelotas (RS)
EC PrimaveraEC PrimaveraBilinmiyorÍtalo Mário LimongiIndaiatuba
EC Rio VerdeEC Rio VerdeBilinmiyorEstádio Mozart Veloso do CarmoRio Verde
EC Santo AndréEC Santo AndréPaulo Roberto SantosBruno José DanielSanto André
EC São LuizEC São LuizBilinmiyorEstádio 19 de OutubroIjuí
EC TaubatéEC TaubatéBilinmiyorJoaquinzãoTaubaté
EC TigresEC TigresBilinmiyorEstádio de Los LariosDuque de Caxias
Esportivo BGEsportivo BGBilinmiyorMontanha dos VinhedosBento Gonçalves
Estrela do NorteEstrela do NorteBilinmiyorEstádio Mário MonteiroCachoeiro de Itapemirim
FC CascavelFC CascavelBilinmiyorNinho das CobrasCascavel
Feirense FCFeirense FCBilinmiyorEstádio Joia da PrincesaFeira de Santana
FerroviáriaFerroviáriaBilinmiyorFonte LuminosaAraraquara
Fluminense de FeiraFluminense de FeiraBilinmiyorEstádio Joia da PrincesaFeira de Santana
Frei PaulistanoFrei PaulistanoBilinmiyorTitãoFrei Paulo
Friburguense ACFriburguense ACBilinmiyorEduardo GuinleNova Friburgo
Galícia ECGalícia ECBilinmiyorAdauto MoraesSalvador
Galvez ECGalvez ECBilinmiyorEstádio FlorestãoRio Branco-AC
GE GlóriaGE GlóriaBilinmiyorEstádio Altos da GlóriaVacaria
Goianésia ECGoianésia ECHenry LauarValdeir José de OliveiraGoianésia (GO)
Goiânia ECGoiânia ECBilinmiyorEstádio Olímpico Pedro LudovicoGoiânia
Goytacaz FCGoytacaz FCBilinmiyorArizãoCampos dos Goytacazes
Grêmio AnápolisGrêmio AnápolisBilinmiyorJonas DuarteAnápolis
Grêmio BarueriGrêmio BarueriFrancisco DiáArena BarueriBarueri
Grêmio Esportivo JuventusGrêmio Esportivo JuventusBilinmiyorEstádio João MarcattoJaraguá do Sul
Grêmio NovorizontinoGrêmio NovorizontinoBilinmiyorEstádio JorjãoNovo Horizonte
Grêmio Osasco AudaxGrêmio Osasco AudaxBilinmiyorConde Rodolfo CrespiSão Paulo
Guarani de JuazeiroGuarani de JuazeiroBilinmiyorRomeirãoJuazeiro do Norte
Guarani ECGuarani ECBilinmiyorFariãoDivinópolis
Guarani-VAGuarani-VABilinmiyorEstádio Edmundo FeixVenâncio Aires
Guarany de SobralGuarany de SobralBilinmiyorJuncoSobral (CE)
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetáBilinmiyorNinho da GarçaGuaratinguetá
Gurupi ECGurupi ECBilinmiyorEstádio ResendãoGurupi
IcasaIcasaMaurilio SilvaRomeirãoJuazeiro do Norte
Iguatu FCIguatu FCBilinmiyorEstádio Elmo MorenoIguatu
Independente ACIndependente ACBilinmiyorNavengantãoTucuruí
Independente FCIndependente FCBilinmiyorEstádio Agostinho PradaLimeira
Inter de BebedouroInter de BebedouroBilinmiyorEstádio Sócrates StamatoBebedouro
Interporto FCInterporto FCBilinmiyorEstádio General SampaioPorto Nacional
Ipanema ACIpanema ACBilinmiyorEstádio Governador Arnon de MeloIpanema
Ipatinga FCIpatinga FCBilinmiyorIpatingãoIpatinga
Iporá ECIporá ECBilinmiyorFerreirãoIporá
Itapipoca ECItapipoca ECBilinmiyorPerilãoItapipoca
Ituano FCItuano FCTarcísio PuglieseNovelli JúniorItu
Itumbiara ECItumbiara ECBilinmiyorEstádio JKItumbiara
J.MalucelliJ.MalucelliBilinmiyorJanguito MalucelliCuritiba
Jabaquara Atlético ClubeJabaquara Atlético ClubeBilinmiyorVila BelmiroSantos
Joinville ECJoinville ECBilinmiyorArena JoinvilleJoinville
LajeadenseLajeadenseBilinmiyorEstádio FlorestaLajeado
Legião FCLegião FCBilinmiyorEstádio Nacional Mané GarrinchaBrasília
Macaé Esporte FCMacaé Esporte FCJosué TeixeiraCláudio Moacyr de AzevedoMacaé
Madureira ECMadureira ECToninho AndradeConselheiro GalvãoRio de Janeiro
Marília ACMarília ACBilinmiyorBento de AbreuMarília
Maringá FCMaringá FCBilinmiyorEstádio Willie DavidsMaringá
Minas Boca FutebolMinas Boca FutebolBilinmiyorArena do JacaréSete Lagoas-MG
Mirassol FCMirassol FCBilinmiyorJosé Maria de Campos MaiaMirassol
Mixto ECMixto ECBilinmiyorArena PantanalCuiabá
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim ECSérgio GuedesEstádio Vail ChavesMogi Mirim
Morrinhos FCMorrinhos FCBilinmiyorEstádio João VilelaMorrinhos
Moto ClubMoto ClubBilinmiyorEstádio Governador João CasteloSão Luís
Murici FCMurici FCBilinmiyorJosé Gomes da CostaMurici
Nacional ACNacional ACBilinmiyorEstádio Erich GeorgeRolândia
Nacional AMNacional AMTITE Arena da AmazôniaManaus
Nacional ECNacional ECBilinmiyorBernardo Rubinger de QueirozPatos de Minas
Nacional Fast ClubeNacional Fast ClubeBilinmiyorEstádio da ULBRAManaus
Náutico FCNáutico FCBilinmiyorCanarinhoBoa Vista
Nova IguaçuNova IguaçuBilinmiyorLaranjãoNova Iguaçu
Olaria ACOlaria ACBilinmiyorEstádio da Rua BaririRio de Janeiro
Operário FCOperário FCBilinmiyorMorenãoCampo Grande
Operário-MGOperário-MGBilinmiyorVerdãoVárzea Grande
Operário-MTOperário-MTBilinmiyorVerdãoVárzea Grande
Paragominas FCParagominas FCBilinmiyorArena VerdeParagominas
Paraná STCParaná STCBilinmiyorCT de LondrinaLondrina
Paulista FCPaulista FCBilinmiyorJayme CintraJundiai
Porto CEPorto CEBilinmiyorLacerdãoCarauru
PortuguesaPortuguesaEstevam SoaresCanindéSão Paulo
Portuguesa SantistaPortuguesa SantistaBilinmiyorUlrico MursaSantos
Potiguar MossoróPotiguar MossoróBilinmiyorNogueirãoMossoró
Princesa do SolimõesPrincesa do SolimõesBilinmiyorGilbertãoManacapuru
Prudentópolis FCPrudentópolis FCBilinmiyorEstádio Newton AgibertPrudentópolis
Resende FCResende FCPaulo CamposMunicipal do TrabalhadorResende
Rio Branco ACRio Branco ACBilinmiyorEstádio Kléber AndradeVitória
Rio Branco ECRio Branco ECBilinmiyorEstádio Décio VittaAmericana
Rio Branco FCRio Branco FCBilinmiyorArena da FlorestaRio Branco - AC
Rio Branco SCRio Branco SCBilinmiyorGigante do ItiberêParanaguá
Rio Claro FCRio Claro FCBilinmiyorAugusto Schmidt FilhoRio Claro (SP)
Rio Preto ECRio Preto ECBilinmiyorEstádio Anísio HaddadSão José do Rio Preto
Ríver ACRíver ACBilinmiyorAlbertãoTeresina
Roma EARoma EABilinmiyorBom Jesus da LapaApucarana
Salgueiro ACSalgueiro ACSergio ChinaSalgueirãoSalgueiro
Santa Cruz RSSanta Cruz RSBilinmiyorEstádio dos PlátanosSanta Cruz do Sul
Santa QuitériaSanta QuitériaBilinmiyorRodrigãoSanta Quitéria
São Bernardo FCSão Bernardo FCEdson BoaroPrimeiro de MaioSão Bernardo do Campo
São CaetanoSão CaetanoLuís Carlos MartinsAnacleto CampanellaSão Caetano
São Carlos FCSão Carlos FCBilinmiyorLuís Augusto de OliveiraSão Carlos
São Gonçalo ECSão Gonçalo ECBilinmiyorClube Esportivo MauáSão Gonçalo
São MateusSão MateusBilinmiyorEstádio SernambySão Mateus
São Raimundo ECSão Raimundo ECBilinmiyorIsmael BenignoManaus
São Raimundo RRSão Raimundo RRBilinmiyorFlamarion VasconcelosBoa Vista
SC AtibaiaSC AtibaiaBilinmiyorEstádio Municipal Salvador Russani,Atibaia
SC GênusSC GênusBilinmiyorAluízio Ferreira de OliveiraPorto Velho
SC PenedenseSC PenedenseBilinmiyorEstádio Alfredo LeahyPenedo
SC São PauloSC São PauloBilinmiyorAldo DapuzzoRio Grande
SD JuazeirenseSD JuazeirenseBilinmiyorAdauto MoraesJuazeiro
SE GamaSE GamaBilinmiyorBezerrãoGama
SE ItapirenseSE ItapirenseBilinmiyorEstádio Chico VieiraItapira
SE MatonenseSE MatonenseBilinmiyorEstádio Hudson Buck PereiraMatão
SE PatrocinenseSE PatrocinenseBilinmiyorEstádio Júlio AguiarPatrocínio
SE VitóriaSE VitóriaBilinmiyorTico BredaHortolândia
SER Caxias do SulSER Caxias do SulMarcelo VilarCentenárioCaxias do Sul
SERC GuaraniSERC GuaraniBilinmiyorEstádio Renato SilveiraPalhoça
Serra Macaense Serra Macaense BilinmiyorCláudio Moacyr de AzevedoMacaé
Serra TalhadaSerra TalhadaBilinmiyorPereirãoSerra Talhada
Serrano SCSerrano SCBilinmiyorLomantãoVitória da Conquista
Sertãozinho FCSertãozinho FCBilinmiyorFrederico DalmasoSertãozinho
Sobradinho ECSobradinho ECBilinmiyorAugustinho LimaSobradinho
Sousa ECSousa ECBilinmiyorMarizãoSousa
Toledo Colônia WorkToledo Colônia WorkBilinmiyorEstádio 14 de DezembroToledo
Trindade ACTrindade ACBilinmiyorEstádio Abrão Manoel da CostaTrindade
Tupã FCTupã FCBilinmiyorAlonso de Carvalho BragaTupã
Tupi FCTupi FCLeston JuniorMário HelênioJuiz de Fora
Uberaba SCUberaba SCBilinmiyorUberabãoUberaba
Uniclinic ACUniclinic ACBilinmiyorEstádio Antônio CruzFortaleza
URTURTBilinmiyorEstádio Zama MacielPatos de Minas
Veranópolis ECRCVeranópolis ECRCBilinmiyorAntônio David FarinaVeranópolis
Villa Nova ACVilla Nova ACFelipe SurianCastor CifuentesNova Lima
Vitoria da ConquistaVitoria da ConquistaBilinmiyorLomantãoVitoria da Conquista (BA)
XV de JaúXV de JaúBilinmiyorJauzãoJaú
XV de PiracicabaXV de PiracicabaCarlos Alberto SoaveBarão de Serra NegraPiracicaba

Hakemler

Hakem görüntüsü mevcut değil.
İsimJose Henrique De Azevedo júnior
Uyruk
 
Brazil
Hakem görüntüsü mevcut değil.
İsimRanilton Oliveira de sousa
Uyruk
 
Afghanistan

Lig Bölge